ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90078)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE06:47 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :