ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90080)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:55 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:02 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :