ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90081)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR07:21 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :