ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:51:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90082)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:58 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:06 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :