ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP BA LOCAL (90084)
NALLA SOPARA to BANDRA JN
NSP BA LOCAL (90084)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP BA LOCAL (90084)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource05:33 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)33
13VLPVILLE PARLE06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)37
15KHARKHAR ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)38
16BABANDRA JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :