ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90085)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI06:55 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :