ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90087)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90087)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90087)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI07:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :