ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90088)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI06:32 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :