ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 21-Oct-2016 16:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90089)
BVI VR LOCAL (90089)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:01 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR07:36 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :