ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90091)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90091)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI07:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :