ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90092)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90092)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:14 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :