ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90093)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR07:31 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :