ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:21:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90094)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :