ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (90095)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (90095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (90095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR07:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :