ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:04:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90096)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:43 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :