ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90098)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90098)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :