ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR DDR FAST (90102)
VASAI ROAD to DADAR
BSR DDR FAST (90102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR DDR FAST (90102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource05:58 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR06:55 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :