ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 16:19:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90103)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:17 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI07:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :