ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90104)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:24 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)17
10BABANDRA JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
18GTRGRANT ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)31
20MELMARINE LINES07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)32
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:31 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :