ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90105)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:21 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR07:42 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :