ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90106)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE07:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :