ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90108)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:27 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE07:23 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :