ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90109)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource06:35 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)11
9STCSANTA CRUZ06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI07:28 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :