ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90111)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:26 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI07:23 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :