ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90112)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource06:17 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)21
10BABANDRA JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)29
11DDRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)33
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)39
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)40
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)41
15MELMARINE LINES07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)42
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:29 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :