ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR08:07 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :