ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90114)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource06:55 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)5
5BABANDRA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)19
15MELMARINE LINES07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)20
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:41 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :