ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90116)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:37 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :