ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:49:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90118)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:36 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE07:33 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :