ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 13:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90120)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:39 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)17
10BABANDRA JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
18GTRGRANT ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)31
20MELMARINE LINES07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)32
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :