ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:51:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90124)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:37 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :