ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90125)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:37 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR08:02 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :