ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:47 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE07:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :