ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90127)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (90127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:13 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :