ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90129)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR08:14 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :