ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (90130)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (90130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (90130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:18 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR07:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :