ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90133)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI07:44 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :