ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90134)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:16 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE08:01 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :