ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX ADH LOCAL (90135)
MAHALAKSHMI to ANDHERI
MX ADH LOCAL (90135)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX ADH LOCAL (90135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource07:01 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI07:37 (Day 1)Destination16
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :