ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90136)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE07:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :