ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90138)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:22 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI06:58 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :