ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90139)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource06:53 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR08:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :