ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90140)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource07:33 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE08:04 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :