ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP CCG LOCAL (90144)
NALLA SOPARA to CHURCHGATE
NSP CCG LOCAL (90144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP CCG LOCAL (90144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource06:33 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)33
13VLPVILLE PARLE07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)35
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)37
15KHARKHAR ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)38
16BABANDRA JN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)40
17MMMAHIM JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)42
18MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)43
19DDRDADAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)45
20EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)46
21PLLOWER PAREL07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
22MXMAHALAKSHMI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)49
23BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)50
24GTRGRANT ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)51
25CYRCHARNI ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)52
26MELMARINE LINES08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)53
27CCGCHURCHGATE08:11 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :