ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:14:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90147)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR08:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :