ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90148)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource06:32 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE07:58 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :