ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:37:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VR LOCAL (90149)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VR LOCAL (90149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VR LOCAL (90149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)21
12MIRAMIRA ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)24
13BYRBHAYANDAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)27
14NIGNAIGAON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
15BSRVASAI ROAD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)36
16NSPNALLA SOPARA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)40
17VRVIRAR08:41 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :