ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90150)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource07:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)29
10GTRGRANT ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)31
12MELMARINE LINES08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)32
13CCGCHURCHGATE08:05 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :