ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR DDR FAST (90152)
VASAI ROAD to DADAR
BSR DDR FAST (90152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR DDR FAST (90152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource06:46 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)17
7ADHANDHERI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)29
8BABANDRA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
9DDRDADAR07:43 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :