ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90153)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource07:06 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI07:51 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :